CLIENTS

A partial list of clients include:

Candidates

Karen Dunning, Middle Rio Grande Conservancy (2017)
Joaquin Baca, Middle Rio Grande Conservancy (2017)
Elizabeth Armijo, Albuquerque Public Schools (2017)
Lorenzo Garcia, Albuquerque Public Schools (2017)
Candelaria "Candy" Patterson, Albuquerque Public Schools (2017)
Liz Stefanics, State Senate District 39 (Primary, General 2016)
Nathan Small, State House District 36 (General 2016)
Natalie Figueroa, State House District 30 (General 2016)
Debbie Sariñana, State House District 21 (Primary, 2016)
Renee Villarreal, Santa Fe City Council, District 1 (2016)
Adrían Pedroza, Bernalillo County Commission (Primary, 2016)

John Kelly, Middle Rio Grande Conservancy District (2015)

Isaac Benton, Albuquerque City Council, District 2 (2015)
Debbie O'Malley, Bernalillo County Commissioner (General-September, 2014)
Alan Webber for Governor (Primary, 2014)
Joseph Maestas Santa Fe City Council, District 2 (2014)
Isaac Benton, Albuquerque City Council, District 2 (2013)
Adrian Oglesby & Karen Dunning, Middle Rio Grande Conservancy District (2013)
Lorraine Price, Santa Fe School Board (2013)
Stephanie Garcia Richard, State House District 43 (General, 2012)
Debbie O'Malley, Bernalillo County Commission (General, 2012)
Tim Keller, State Senate District 17 (General, 2012)
Alfonso Griego, Mora County Commission (Primary, 2012)
Maxine Velasquez, State Senate District 30 (Primary, 2012)
Jack Sullivan, State Senate District 39 (Primary, 2012)
M. Monica Zamora, New Mexico Court of Appeals (Primary, 2012)
Jacob Candelaria, State Senate District 26 (Primary, 2012)
Debbie O'Malley, Albuquerque City Council (2011)
John Kelly, Middle Rio Grande Conservancy District (2011)
Steven Carrillo, Santa Fe School Board (2011)
Stephanie Garcia Richard for State Representative District 43 (General, 2010)
Mimi Stewart, State Representative (General, 2010)
John Olivas, Mora County Commissioner (Primary, 2010)
Ray Powell, State Land Commissioner (Primary, 2010)
Maggie Hart Stebbins, Bernalillo County Commissioner (Primary, 2010)
Karen Montoya, Bernalillo County Assessor (Primary, 2010)
Brian Egolf, State Representative (Primary 2008, 2010)
Tim Eichenberg, State Senate (Primary and General, 2008)
Eric Griego, State Senate (Primary, 2008)
Tim Keller, State Senate (Primary, 2008)
Rey Garduno, Albuquerque City Council (2007)

Issue Campaigns

YES for Mental Health Solutions, Ballot Initiative (General, 2014)
No Pet Projects-No On Bond 12 Campaign (Albuquerque, 2011)

Organizations

Audubon, New Mexico
Justice League PAC
America's Great Outdoors
Albuquerque International Firefighters (IAFF) 244
New Mexico Democratic Legislative Campaign Committee (General, 2008)